Timora
Gniada klacz ur. 2002 | |
---|---|
Rasa: | Pełna krew angielska |
Pochodzenie: | Polska |
Ojciec: | Royal Court (IRE, 1993) |
Matka: | Trattoria (POL, 1997) / Chef Supreme |
Trener: | koń nie zgłoszony do sezonu 2024 |
Właściciel: | G. Sęczek |
Hodowca: | W. Borkowski |
Wymiary: | 158.5-172.0-18.00 |
Stajnia: | Canwa |
Handikap: | 53.0 (21.11.2005) |
Dosage: | 4-4-8-6-0 (22) |
TIMORA - STATYSTYKI
sezon | I | II | III | IV | V | bm | starty | suma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2005 | 0 (0%) |
1 (16.67%) |
0 (0%) |
2 (33.33%) |
0 (0%) |
3 | 6 | 1 230 zł |
2004 | 0 (0%) |
0 (0%) |
0 (0%) |
0 (0%) |
0 (0%) |
1 | 1 | 0 zł |
suma | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 7 | 1 230 zł |
TIMORA - WYKAZ STARTÓW
data | tor | dystans | kat. | jeździec | waga | trener | mc | wygrana |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
28.08.2005 | Warszawa | 1600 m | IV | k. dż. D. Petryakov | 59½ | T. Kluczyński | 6 / 9 | 0 zł |
31.07.2005 | Warszawa | 1300 m | IV | u. L. Reznikova-Wróblewska | 51½ | T. Kluczyński | 5 / 8 | 0 zł |
16.07.2005 | Sopot | 1400 m | IV | st. u. A. Turgaev | 55 | T. Kluczyński | 4 / 4 | 180 zł |
02.07.2005 | Warszawa | 1400 m | III | st. u. A. Turgaev | 55 | T. Kluczyński | 2 / 8 | 840 zł |
12.06.2005 | Warszawa | 1600 m | III | st. u. A. Turgaev | 54 | T. Kluczyński | 4 / 8 | 210 zł |
22.05.2005 | Warszawa | 1600 m | III | st. u. A. Turgaev | 54 | T. Kluczyński | 7 / 7 | 0 zł |
20.10.2004 | Warszawa | 1000 m | II | dż. J. Ochocki | 56 | B. Mazurek | D / 7 | 0 zł |
TIMORA - RODOWÓD
NEARCTIC (CAN) c. gn. 1954 | NEARCO (ITY) c. gn. 1935 | |||||||||
NORTHERN DANCER (CAN) gn. 1961 | LADY ANGELA (GB) kaszt. 1944 | |||||||||
NATALMA (USA) gn. 1957 | NATIVE DANCER (USA) s. 1950 | |||||||||
SADLERS WELLS (USA) gn. 1981 | ALMAHMOUD (USA) kaszt. 1947 | |||||||||
BOLD REASON (USA) gn. 1968 | HAIL TO REASON (USA) c. gn. 1958 | |||||||||
FAIRY BRIDGE (USA) gn. 1975 | ||||||||||
SPECIAL (USA) gn. 1969 | FORLI (ARG) kaszt. 1963 | |||||||||
ROYAL COURT (IRE) gn. 1993 | THONG (USA) gn. 1964 | |||||||||
HOIST THE FLAG (USA) gn. 1968 | TOM ROLFE (USA) gn. 1962 | |||||||||
ALLEGED (USA) gn. 1974 | WAVY NAVY (USA) gn. 1954 | |||||||||
PRINCESS POUT (USA) gn. 1966 | PRINCE JOHN (USA) kaszt. 1953 | |||||||||
ROSE OF JERICHO (USA) gn. 1984 | DETERMINED LADY (USA) c. gn. 1959 | |||||||||
NORTHERN DANCER (CAN) gn. 1961 | NEARCTIC (CAN) c. gn. 1954 | |||||||||
ROSE RED (USA) kaszt. 1979 | NATALMA (USA) gn. 1957 | |||||||||
CAMBRIENNE (FRA) gn. 1969 | SICAMBRE (FRA) c. gn. 1948 | |||||||||
TORBELLA (FRA) c. gn. 1955 | ||||||||||
DANZIG (USA) c. gn. 1977 | NORTHERN DANCER (CAN) gn. 1961 | |||||||||
Chief's Crown (USA) gn. 1982 | PAS DE NOM (USA) c. gn. 1968 | |||||||||
SIX CROWNS (USA) kaszt. 1976 | SECRETARIAT (USA) kaszt. 1970 | |||||||||
CHEF SUPREME (USA) kaszt. 1989 | CHRIS EVERT (USA) kaszt. 1971 | |||||||||
L'ENJOLEUR (CAN) gn. 1972 | BUCKPASSER (USA) gn. 1963 | |||||||||
PAR EXCELLANCE (CAN) gn. 1977 | FANFRELUCHE (CAN) gn. 1967 | |||||||||
CAM SHAFT (CAN) kaszt. 1962 | FLEET PATH (USA) kaszt. 1952 | |||||||||
TRATTORIA (POL) gn. 1997 | CAMBALEE (GB) kaszt. 1950 | |||||||||
HUNTERCOMBE (GB) gn. 1967 | DERRING-DO (GB) gn. 1961 | |||||||||
PYJAMA HUNT (IRE) kaszt. 1975 | ERGINA (GB) gn. 1957 | |||||||||
KAMIYAANA (FRA) s. 1967 | CHARLOTTESVILLE (GB) gn. 1957 | |||||||||
TUROWKA () 1987 | ATREVIDA (FRA) s. 1958 | |||||||||
NEGRESCO (FRA) c. gn. 1957 | SICA BOY (FRA) gn. 1951 | |||||||||
TATARKA (POL) gn. 1966 | FOLLE NUIT (FRA) gn. 1940 | |||||||||
TARTARIA (POL) c. gn. 1955 | TURYSTA (ITY) gn. 1944 | |||||||||
TARTANA (ITY) c. gn. 1940 |