HYżNA - STATYSTYKI
sezon | I | II | III | IV | V | bm | starty | suma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2000 | 0 (0%) |
0 (0%) |
0 (0%) |
0 (0%) |
1 (25%) |
3 | 4 | 110 zł |
suma | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 110 zł |
HYżNA - WYKAZ STARTÓW
data | tor | dystans | kat. | jeździec | waga | trener | mc | wygrana |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
03.09.2000 | Wrocław | 2000 m | II | am. u. A. Kulikowski | 53 | R. Świątek | 5 / 5 | 110 zł |
27.08.2000 | Wrocław | 2000 m | II | am. u. A. Kulikowski | 53 | R. Świątek | 7 / 7 | 0 zł |
18.06.2000 | Wrocław | 1700 m | II | st. u. M. Fabiańska | 54 | R. Świątek | 7 / 7 | 0 zł |
11.06.2000 | Wrocław | 1700 m | II | u. M. Siestrzencewicz | 53 | R. Świątek | 7 / 7 | 0 zł |
HYżNA - RODOWÓD
SICAMBRE (FRA) gn. 1948 | PRINCE BIO (FRA) gn. 1941 | |||||||||
SARAGAN (GB) s. 1965 | SIF (FRA) gn. 1936 | |||||||||
ASH PLANT (GB) s. 1948 | NEPENTHE (FRA) s. 1938 | |||||||||
CYNIK (POL) c. gn. 1974 | AMBOYNA (GB) gn. 1943 | |||||||||
AQUINO (FRA) | NN () | |||||||||
CYDONIA (POL) sk. gn. 1967 | ||||||||||
CZADDA (POL) k. | MERRY MINSTREL (GB) kaszt. 1949 | |||||||||
ELEKTOR (POL) c. gn. 1989 | CZAPLA (POL) gn. 1949 | |||||||||
OLTIS (POL) sk. gn. 1966 | DEER LEAP (IRE) sk. gn. 1956 | |||||||||
SZTORM (POL) sk. gn. 1972 | OSTIA (POL) gn. 1960 | |||||||||
SZARFA I (POL) sk. gn. 1972 | TRAUM (GER) sk. gn. 1939 | |||||||||
ENKLAWA (POL) sk. gn. 1986 | SZTUMKA (POL) sk. gn. 1943 | |||||||||
DZIWISZ (POL) c. gn. 1968 | MASIS (CZE) gn. 1952 | |||||||||
ELKA (POL) gn. 1979 | DZIWNA (POL) gn. 1955 | |||||||||
ELZA (POL) gn. 1964 | AUT (POL) gn. 1957 | |||||||||
EPINE (POL) sk. gn. 1956 | ||||||||||
DEER LEAP (IRE) sk. gn. 1956 | STEPHEN PAUL (GB) c. gn. 1948 | |||||||||
OLTIS (POL) sk. gn. 1966 | STAR ISLAND (GB) gn. 1949 | |||||||||
OSTIA (POL) gn. 1960 | AQUINO (FRA) gn. 1948 | |||||||||
SZTORM (POL) sk. gn. 1972 | OLITA (POL) gn. 1955 | |||||||||
TRAUM (GER) sk. gn. 1939 | TYRANN (GER) gn. 1931 | |||||||||
SZARFA I (POL) gn. 1955 | ALLMENDE (GER) c. gn. 1928 | |||||||||
SZTUMKA (POL) sk. gn. 1943 | NN () | |||||||||
HERDA (POL) c. gn. 1988 | NN () | |||||||||
TROJANT (POL) gn. 1956 | SZCZECIN (GB) gn. 1946 | |||||||||
HARBIN (POL) c. gn. 1961 | TUTTI FRUTTI (GB) gn. 1933 | |||||||||
AMADA (POL) gn. 1951 | TAMERLAN (GER) c. gn. 1937 | |||||||||
HAŃCZA (POL) gn. 1981 | AMADINE (POL) k. 1947 | |||||||||
AUT (POL) gn. 1957 | DROP (POL) gn. 1937 | |||||||||
HAWELA (POL) gn. 1967 | AQUANOSSA (POL) k. 1947 | |||||||||
HAWANNA (POL) kaszt. 1954 | BRANKARD (POL) kaszt. 1948 | |||||||||
CHIMERA (POL) gn. 1944 |